Rwanda

Rugezi Marsh

Natural Site

Been to Rugezi Marsh, or dreaming of it?

Join BucketList to rate it, put it on your bucket list, and see where your friends have been. It's free.

22,000+ places in 198 countries to rate and rank

Where it is

  1. 1
    Mount MuhaburaNatural Site · 31 km
  2. 2
    Mount SabyinyoNatural Site · 37 km
  3. 3
    Volcanoes National ParkNatural Site · 47 km
  4. 4
    Mount KarisimbiNatural Site · 51 km
  5. 5
    Bwindi Impenetrable National ParkNatural Site · 57 km
  6. 6
    Mount NyiragongoNatural Site · 73 km

More in Rwanda

See all places in Rwanda →