Equatorial Guinea

Luba Crater Scientific Reserve

Natural Site

Been to Luba Crater Scientific Reserve, or dreaming of it?

Join BucketList to rate it, put it on your bucket list, and see where your friends have been. It's free.

22,000+ places in 198 countries to rate and rank

Where it is

  1. 1San JoaquinNatural Site · 13 km
  2. 2Mount BiaoNatural Site · 13 km
  3. 3
    BiokoNatural Site · 26 km
  4. 4
    Pico BasiléNatural Site · 38 km
  5. 5
    Pico Basilé National ParkNatural Site · 38 km
  6. 6
    Horacio isletNatural Site · 63 km

More in Equatorial Guinea

See all places in Equatorial Guinea →