Equatorial Guinea

Cascada Sambo

Natural Site

Been to Cascada Sambo, or dreaming of it?

Join BucketList to rate it, put it on your bucket list, and see where your friends have been. It's free.

22,000+ places in 198 countries to rate and rank

Where it is

  1. 1Cascada MandocNatural Site · 17 km
  2. 2
    Monte Alén National ParkNatural Site · 28 km
  3. 3
    Torre de La LibertadLandmark · 41 km
  4. 4
    Elobey ChicoNatural Site · 68 km
  5. 5
    Elobey GrandeNatural Site · 71 km
  6. 6Rio Campo Natural ReserveNatural Site · 74 km

More in Equatorial Guinea

See all places in Equatorial Guinea →