Djibouti

Alayto le Boyna

Natural Site

Been to Alayto le Boyna, or dreaming of it?

Join BucketList to rate it, put it on your bucket list, and see where your friends have been. It's free.

22,000+ places in 198 countries to rate and rank

Where it is

  1. 1Yoboki National ParkNatural Site · 51 km
  2. 2
    ArdoukobaNatural Site · 63 km
  3. 3
    Mousa AliNatural Site · 65 km
  4. 4
    Day Forest National ParkNatural Site · 67 km
  5. 5HemedNatural Site · 78 km
  6. 6
    Manda-InakirNatural Site · 78 km

More in Djibouti

See all places in Djibouti →