Switzerland

Mount Pilatus

Natural Site

Been to Mount Pilatus, or dreaming of it?

Join BucketList to rate it, put it on your bucket list, and see where your friends have been. It's free.

22,000+ places in 198 countries to rate and rank

Where it is

  1. 1
    Chapel BridgeLandmark · 10 km
  2. 2
    Lake LucerneNatural Site · 13 km
  3. 3
    Lake ZurichNatural Site · 45 km
  4. 4
    EigerNatural Site · 48 km
  5. 5
    MönchNatural Site · 50 km
  6. 6
    JungfrauNatural Site · 53 km

More in Switzerland

See all places in Switzerland →