Sudan

Saï

Historical Site

Been to Saï, or dreaming of it?

Join BucketList to rate it, put it on your bucket list, and see where your friends have been. It's free.

22,000+ places in 198 countries to rate and rank

Where it is

  1. 1
    Jebel DoshaHistorical Site · 23 km
  2. 2
    Temple of SolebHistorical Site · 29 km
  3. 3
    SolebHistorical Site · 30 km
  4. 4
    SedeingaHistorical Site · 35 km
  5. 5
    MeinartiHistorical Site · 43 km
  6. 6
    SesebiHistorical Site · 69 km

More in Sudan

See all places in Sudan →